Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio Combat
06:30-07:15
Bill | Studio
Bodypump
06:30-07:15
Ajay | Studio
Prime Time
10:15-11:15
Debbie | Studio
Eden Bootcamp
06:30-07:15
Kerry | Studio
Boxercise
06:30-07:15
Bill | Studio
Pilates
08:30-09:30
Liz | Studio
Power Pump
08:15-09:00
Simone | Studio
Prime Time
09:30-10:30
Simone | Studio
Pilates
09:00-10:00
TBC | Studio
Aqua Fit
10:45-11:30
Simone | Pool
Zumba®
09:30-10:30
Kiki | Studio
Yoga
08:30-09-30
Tania | Studio
Aqua Fit
09:00-09:45
Roz | Pool
Total Body Workout
09:00-10:00
Simone | Studio
Aqua Fit
10:15-11:00
Helen | Pool
Aqua Fit
09:45-10:30
Simone | Pool
Pure Stretch
11:15-12:15
Debbie | Studio
Prime Time
10:30-11:30
Kiki | Studio
Yoga
09:30-10:30
Tania | Studio
Circuit Fitness
09:30-10:30
Chiraag | Studio
Yoga - Hatha
10:00-11:00
Rose | Studio
Pure Stretch
10:30-11:30
Debbie | Studio
Yoga - Vinyasa
10:15-11:15
Gandha | Studio
Aqua Fit
12:00-12:45
Simone | Pool
Yoga - Vinyasa
11:30-12:30
Elena | Studio
Tai Chi
11:05-12:30
Birinder | Studio
Body Pump
10:30-11:30
Dagmar | Studio
Latin Fiesta
11:00-12:00
Martina | Studio
Tai Chi
11:30-12:45
Birinder | Studio
Prime Time
11:30-12:30
Ayesha | Studio
Yoga
14:30-15:30
Tania | Studio
Aqua Fit
12:00-12:45
Angela | Pool
50/50
12:30-13:30
Simone | Studio
Kickboxing
11:30-12:30
Kerry | Studio
Pilates
12:15-13:15
Liz | Studio
Yoga - Vinyasa
12:45-13:45
Elena | Studio
Total Body
Conditioning
13:00-13:45
Elisa | Studio
Circuits
17:30-18:15
Kerry | Studio
Fatburner & Body Toning
12:45-13:30
Dagmar | Studio
Prime Time
13:30-14:30
Simone | Studio
Yoga - Intensive Bodyshaping
12:45-14:00
Simone | Studio
Pilates
13:20-14:20
Liz | Studio
Circuits
17:30-18:30
Kerry | Studio
Yoga - Hatha
17:15-18:15
Sue | Studio
Pilates
18:15-19:15
Liz | Studio
Pilates
13:45-14:45
Liz | Studio
Pilates
18:00-19:00
Liz | Studio
Aqua Fit
13:15-14:00
Rose | Pool
Ballet Fit
17:00-18:00
Liz | Studio
Legs, Bums
& Tums
18:30-19:15
Simone | Studio
Aqua Fit
17:45-18:30
Roz | Pool
Power Pump
19:15-20:15
Rob | Studio
Body Pump
17:45-18:30
Jo T | Studio
Zumba®
19:00-20:00
Gary | Studio
Yoga - Beginners
14:00-15:00
Nicole | Studio
Yoga - Vinyasa
18:15-19:15
Sue | Studio
Aqua Fit
19:00-19:45
Roz | Pool
Circuits
18:30-19:30
Melinda | Studio
Zumba®
20:15-21:15
Nikolaos | Studio
Boxercise
18:30-19:30
Gary P | Studio
Power Pump
19:15-20:15
Roz | Studio
Boxercise
19:30-20:30
Trevor | Studio
HIIT & Lift
19:30-20:30
Martina | Studio
Pilates
20:15-21:15
Liz | Studio
Yoga - Vinyasa
20:30-21:30
Rob N | Studio
Aqua
20:00-20:45
Roz | Pool
Yoga - Hatha
20:30-21:30
Sue | Studio